2024シーズン Jr.ユース
2024シーズン Jr.ユース
日程 |
試合名 |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
チーム |
4月20日 |
後期三泗リーグ第3節 | TSV1973四日市3rd | ● 0-7 | 3rd |
4月20日 |
県リーグ1部第9節 | H&AFC | ● 1-3 | 1st |
4月15日 |
U-13トレーニングマッチ | ヴィアティン三重 | △ 0-0 | U-13 |
ヴィアティン三重 | ● 1-4 | U-13 |
ヴィアティン三重 | ◯ 1-0 | U-13 |
4月13日 |
県リーグ1部第8節 | 三重サッカーアカデミー | △ 2-2 | 1st |
4月7日 |
県リーグ3部北第6節 | 朝陽中学校 | ◯ 5-2 | 2nd |
4月6日 |
新U-13トレーニングマッチ | 津島AFC | ◯ 4-1 | 新U-13 |
津島AFC | ◯ 3-1 | 新U-13 |
津島AFC | ◯ 3-1 | 新U-13 |
4月1日 |
新U-14トレーニングマッチ | シルフィードFC | △ 3-3 | 新U-14 |
瀬戸FC | △ 3-3 | 新U-14 |
FC豊川 | ● 3-5 | 新U-14 |
3月31日 |
県リーグ3部北第5節 | 神戸中学校 | ◯ 2-1 | 2nd |
3月30日 |
泉州遠征2日目 | エスパルス榛原 | ◯ 2-0 | 新U-15 |
飛龍高校 | △ 0-0 | 新U-15 |
大宮JSC | ● 0-1 | 新U-15 |
3月30日 |
新U-14トレーニングマッチ | アウトラインFC | ● 1-4 | 新U-14 |
シルフィードFC | ● 1-4 | 新U-14 |
アウトラインFC | △ 1-1 | 新U-14 |
シルフィードFC | ● 1-5 | 新U-14 |
3月29日 |
泉州遠征1日目 | 飛龍高校 | ● 2-5 | 新U-15 |
パンディエラA.F.C | ◯ 2-1 | 新U-15 |
DREAM | ● 0-1 | 新U-15 |
3月27日 |
新U-13トレーニングマッチ | MFC.VOICE | ◯ 4-3 | 新U-13 |
御田FC | ◯ 5-2 | 新U-13 |
3月23日 |
県リーグ1部第7節 | FC桑名 | ◯ 3-1 | 1st |
3月20日 |
県リーグ1部第6節 | TSV1973四日市 | ● 1-2 | 1st |
3月20日 |
後期三泗1stリーグ第2節 | FC TOMIDA | ◯ 2-1 | 3rd |
3月17日 |
2ndトレーニングマッチ | SUZUKA28FC | ◯ 3-1 | 2nd |
SUZUKA28FC | ◯ 2-0 | 2nd |
3月16日 |
県リーグ1部第5節 | ソシエタ伊勢SC | ● 0-6 | 1st |
3月16日 |
後期三泗1stリーグ第1節 | 朝日中学校 | ● 0-1 | 3rd |
3月10日 |
彦根招待サッカー大会 | FCスチーム京都 | ◯ 1-0 | U-14 |
FCスチーム京都B | ◯ 2-0 | 3rd |
坂井フェニックス丸岡FC | ◯ 3-2 | 3rd |
3月9日 |
彦根招待サッカー大会 | 墨江ヶ丘中学校 | △ 4-4 | 3rd |
A.Cアンフィニ | △ 4-4 | 3rd |
墨江ヶ丘中学校 | ◯ 11-0 | 3rd |
A.Cアンフィニ | ● 2-3 | 3rd |
3月9日 |
県リーグ3部北第4節 | 大池中学校 | ◯ 8-0 | 2nd |
3月3日 |
県リーグ3部北3節 | アトレチコ鈴鹿クラブ | ● 0-4 | 2nd |
3月2日 |
3rdトレーニングマッチ | 津島AFC | ● 1-4 | 3rd |
津島AFC | ● 0-6 | 3rd |
津島AFC | ● 0-1 | 3rd |
3月2日 |
県リーグ1部第4節 | ヴェルデラッソ松阪 | ● 0-6 | 1st |
2月24日 |
県リーグ3部北第2節 | いなべFC | ● 1-2 | 2nd |
2月23日 |
県リーグ1部第3節 | FCグランリオ鈴鹿 | ● 1-5 | 1st |
2月18日 |
県リーグ1部第2節 | FC.Avenidasol | ● 0-4 | 1st |
2月17日 |
トレーニングマッチ | 三重サッカーアカデミー | △ 2-2 | 3rd |
三重サッカーアカデミー | ● 0-1 | 2nd |
三重サッカーアカデミー | ◯ 3-2 | 3rd |
三重サッカーアカデミー | ● 0-5 | 2nd |
2月12日 |
トレーニングマッチ | アトレチコ鈴鹿クラブ | ● 0-4 | 3rd |
アトレチコ鈴鹿クラブ | ● 1-5 | 3rd |
アトレチコ鈴鹿クラブ | ● 0-2 | 2nd |
2月12日 |
県リーグ1部開幕戦 | AS.Solviento四日市 | ◯ 3-0 | 1st |
2月10日 |
トレーニングマッチ | LAvita FC-B | ◯ 6-0 | 3rd |
LAvita FC-B | ◯ 7-1 | 3rd |
LAvita FC | ◯ 8-2 | 1st |
2月10日 |
県リーグ3部北開幕戦 | FC桑名2nd | ◯ 3-0 | 2nd |
2月4日 |
トレーニングマッチ | FC FAMILIA | ● 3-6 | 2nd |
FC FAMILIA | ● 3-4 | 2nd |
2月4日 |
トレーニングマッチ | ABRIR FC | ◯ 3-0 | 1st |
デラサルFC | ● 2-4 | 1st |
2月3日 |
前期三泗リーグ第4節 | 西朝明中学校 | ◯ 1-0 | 3rd |
1月27日 |
トレーニングマッチ | GLORIA.SC U-13 | ◯ 4-0 | 2nd |
GLORIA.SC U-13 | ◯ 3-1 | 2nd |
1月27日 |
U-14トレーニングマッチ | H&AFC | △ 0-0 | 1st |
H&AFC | ● 0-3 | 1st |
1月27日 |
前期三泗リーグ第3節 | 桜中学校 | ◯ 6-1 | 3rd |
1月20日 |
トレーニングマッチ | 鈴鹿SC | △ 0-0 | 1st |
鈴鹿SC | ◯ 4-0 | 2nd |
鈴鹿SC | △ 1-1 | 1st |
鈴鹿SC | ◯ 4-1 | 2nd |
1月20日 |
前期三泗リーグ第2節 | 内部・楠中学校 | ◯ 3-0 | 3rd |
1月14日 |
トレーニングマッチ | FC.VALOR | ● 1-3 | 2nd |
FC.VALOR | ● 1-2 | 2nd |
1月13日 |
前期三泗リーグ第1節 | 川越中学校 | ● 1-2 | 3rd |
1月13日 |
クラブ選手権U-14決勝T | FC.Avenidasol | ● 0-2 | 1st |
1月8日 |
トレーニングマッチ | 西朝明中学校 | ● 1-2 | 3rd |
西朝明中学校 | △ 1-1 | 3rd |
1月7日 |
YAMATO CUP 2日目 | 伊勢YAMATO FC | ◯ 5-0 | 2nd |
武生FC | ● 1-5 | 2nd |
1月7日 |
クラブ選手権U-14予選3日目 | FC桑名 | ◯ 6-0 | 1st |
1月6日 |
YAMATO CUP 1日目 | FCセントレア | ◯ 5-3 | 2nd |
SOL BRILLANTE.C.F | ● 1-4 | 2nd |
1月6日 |
クラブ選手権U-14予選2日目 | 紀州エスフォルソFC | ● 2-4 | 1st |