2023シーズン
2023シーズン
日程 | 試合名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | チーム |
3月17日 | トレーニングマッチ | 常西SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム |
精義SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
セントロ津南FC | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
精義SS | △ 0-0 | Dチーム | ||
川島SS | ● 0-1 | Dチーム | ||
常西SS | ● 0-2 | Dチーム | ||
3月16日 | トレーニングマッチ | ときわFC | ◯ 1-0 | Bチーム |
海蔵SS | ◯ 1-0 | Bチーム | ||
常西SS | ◯ 7-0 | Bチーム | ||
3月16日 | 養老お別れサッカー大会U-12 3位 |
FC円 | △ 1-1 | U-12 |
FC養老ジュニア | ● 3-4 | U-12 | ||
海津SSS | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 | ||
3月10日 | 朝日THANKS CUP | ヴィゴラスSC | △ 0-0 | U-12 |
内部R | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
朝日SS | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
朝日SS | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
一身田FC | ● 0-3 | U-12 | ||
3月10日 | 弥富JSSカップ 3位 |
弥富JSS | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 |
七和ジュニア | ● 1-2 | U-11 | ||
津島AFC | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
下津SSS | ◯ 1-0 | U-11 | ||
3月10日 | 日進招待U-10 | 佐布里FC | ◯ 4-0 | Bチーム |
海津FC | △ 0-0 | Bチーム | ||
大成FC | ● 1-3 | Bチーム | ||
3月9日 | リトルリーグ | ときわFC | △ 1-1 | U-9B |
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 1-2 | U-9B | ||
ときわFC | ◯ 9-0 | U-9A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 9-0 | U-9A | ||
3月9日 | 愛宕招待U-12 | 伊勢MTK | ● 0-1 | U-12 |
SLA | △ 1-1 | U-12 | ||
FCアヴェニーダソル | ● 0-2 | U-12 | ||
玉垣SS | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
3月9日 | U-7,6,5トレーニングマッチ | いなべFC | △ 8-8 | U-7,6,5 |
3月3日 | 四日市南ロータリーカップ 準優勝 |
TSV1973四日市 | ● 0-2 | U-11 |
日永SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-11 | ||
FC TOMIDA | ◯ 3-1 | U-11 | ||
3月3日 | 東員招待サッカー大会 | FCこもの | ● 0-1 | U-12 |
青城JFC | ● 2-4 | U-12 | ||
長久手SSS | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
3月2日 | OFC招待U-12 準優勝 |
OFCジュニア | ● 0-2 | U-12 |
八郷西SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-12 | ||
FC TOMIDA | ◯ 3-2 | U-12 | ||
3月2日 | ときわカップ U-8 | ときわFC | ● 1-3 | U-8 |
いなべFC | ◯ 1-0 | U-8 | ||
常西SS | ● 1-2 | U-8 | ||
2月24日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 精義SS | ● 0-3 | U-7,6 |
内部R | ● 0-1 | U-7,6 | ||
常西SS | ● 0-3 | U-7,6 | ||
2月24日 | チビッコリーグ | 八郷SS | ● 3-4 | U-8A |
海蔵SS | ● 3-11 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ● 3-6 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ● 0-8 | U-8B | ||
海蔵SS | ● 1-10 | U-8B | ||
八郷SS | ● 1-8 | U-8B | ||
2月23日 | 三重中勢招待U-12 | 千里FC | ● 0-3 | U-12 |
スクデットFC | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
愛宕SS | ● 0-1 | U-12 | ||
2月23日 | U-10,9トレーニングマッチ | 七和ジュニア | ◯ 5-1 | U-10 |
七和ジュニア | ◯ 12-0 | U-10 | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 5-1 | U-10 | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 5-1 | U-9 | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 2-0 | U-9 | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 4-1 | U-9 | ||
2月17日 | ヴィゴラス招待U-10 優勝 |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 3-0 | U-10 |
稲生SS | ◯ 3-1 | U-10 | ||
藤枝中央FC | ◯ 6-0 | U-10 | ||
常西SS | ◯ 9-0 | U-10 | ||
2月17日 | リトルリーグ | 内部R-A | ● 0-2 | U-9B |
内部R-B | ● 1-2 | U-9B | ||
内部R-B | △ 0-0 | U-9A | ||
内部R-A | ● 0-3 | U-9A | ||
2月17日 | 愛成カップU-12 優勝 |
山室山FC | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 |
OFCジュニア | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 | ||
弥富JSS | ◯ 5-0 | U-12 | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
2月12日 | 987カップ | 内部R | ● 1-2 | U-9 |
RFC | ◯ 9-1 | U-9 | ||
愛宕SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-9 | ||
2月12日 | VOICE卒団大会U-12 | グランパスみよし | ● 0-3 | U-12 |
太秦SSS | ◯ 3-1 | U-12 | ||
静大附属FC | ● 0-3 | U-12 | ||
尾西FC | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
2月11日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | RFC | ● 0-3 | U-8 |
ときわFC | ◯ 1-0 | U-8 | ||
RFC | ● 1-2 | U-8 | ||
ときわFC | ● 0-1 | U-8 | ||
2月11日 | JA全農杯チビリンピックU-11 | 大山田SSS | ● 0-3 | U-11 |
伊賀SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-11 | ||
2月4日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | コヴィーダJSC | ◯ 4-0 | U-11 |
SLA | ● 0-4 | U-11 | ||
コヴィーダJSC | ◯ 1-0 | U-11 | ||
SLA | ● 2-3 | U-11 | ||
2月3日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | 東員SC | △ 0-0 | U-11 |
日進SSS | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
1月28日 | RAZZOLI CUP U-9 | フォルトナFC | ◯ 6-0 | U-9 |
立山中央JSC | ● 1-2 | U-9 | ||
FC豊明 | ◯ 3-1 | U-9 | ||
1月28日 | 西和ニューイヤーカップU-10 | 山田荘SC | ◯ 1-0 | U-10 |
梶FC | ● 2-3 | U-10 | ||
山吹FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-10 | ||
1月27日 | RAZZOLI CUP U-9 | ALONZA FC | ● 0-14 | U-9 |
ジンガ三木SC | ● 1-9 | U-9 | ||
JSC千葉 | ● 1-2 | U-9 | ||
1月27日 | 西和ニューイヤーカップU-10 | ディアブロッサ高田 | ◯ 3-2 | U-10 |
NSC北斗 | ● 2-3 | U-10 | ||
柏原市 | ● 0-5 | U-10 | ||
1月21日 | 四日市招待少年サッカー大会 2日目 |
山室山FC | △ 4-4 | Bチーム |
豊橋トレセンU-11 | ● 0-3 | Bチーム | ||
1月21日 | 三十三銀行杯U-12三重県選手権 | FC.Avenidasol | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム |
朝日SS | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
1月20日 | 四日市招待少年サッカー大会 1日目 |
三重中勢YAMATO | △ 0-0 | Bチーム |
Bolt FC | ◯ 5-1 | Bチーム | ||
東員SC | △ 1-1 | Bチーム | ||
1月14日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | 三重小SS | ◯ 5-1 | Bチーム |
常西SS | ◯ 7-0 | Bチーム | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 1-3 | Bチーム | ||
1月14日 | 三十三銀行杯U-12三重県選手権 |
三重中勢YAMATO | ◯ 2-1 | Aチーム |
伊勢YAMATO FC | ◯ 2-1 | Aチーム | ||
1月13日 | リトルリーグ | 八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 3-1 | U-9A | ||
八郷SS | △ 0-0 | U-9B | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 1-2 | U-9B | ||
1月8日 | 高田FC交流試合U-9 | ディアブロッサ高田FC-A | ● 0-1 | U-9 |
神照FC | ● 0-6 | U-9 | ||
ディアブロッサ高田FC-B | ● 1-2 | U-9 | ||
FCAセンチュリー | ◯ 6-1 | U-9 | ||
アミティエ草津 | ● 1-5 | U-9 | ||
1月7日 | 正月大会2日目 優勝 |
TSV1973四日市 | △ 0-0 | Aチーム |
朝日SS | △ 2-2 | Aチーム | ||
常西SS | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
1月7日 | 葛城ニューイヤーカップU-10 | 兵庫FC | ● 2-3 | U-10 |
ディアブロッサ高田FC | ● 0-2 | U-10 | ||
加茂FC-B | ◯ 7-1 | U-10 | ||
1月7日 | キューズ浜松招待U-8 | ボカ・ジュニアーズ | ● 0-5 | U-8A |
浜北キッカーズ-A | ● 0-6 | U-8B | ||
キューズ浜松 | ● 0-9 | U-8B | ||
MFC.VOICE | ◯ 1-0 | U-8A | ||
レゾンFC-A | ● 0-8 | U-8B | ||
浜北キッカーズ-B | ● 2-3 | U-8B | ||
ボカ・ジュニアーズ | ● 0-4 | U-8A | ||
レゾンFC-B | ◯ 4-0 | U-8A | ||
1月6日 | 正月大会1日目 | 橋北SS | ◯ 9-0 | Aチーム |
大矢知SS | △ 1-1 | Aチーム | ||
笹川SS | ● 1-2 | Bチーム | ||
朝日SS | ● 0-3 | Bチーム | ||
12月24日 | トレーニングマッチ | いなべFC | △ 2-2 | U-7,6,5 |
いなべFC | ● 0-1 | U-7,6,5 | ||
いなべFC | ◯ 1-0 | U-7,6,5 | ||
12月24日 | VOICE WINTER CUP U-11 準優勝 |
名古屋SS | ● 0-4 | U-11 |
長尾SC | △ 0-0 | U-11 | ||
名古屋FCイースト | △ 0-0 | U-11 | ||
大浜SSS | ◯ 4-0 | U-11 | ||
12月23日 | カマダ杯U-9 | 成美パルテンツァーFC | △ 0-0 | U-9B |
三重中勢YAMATO | ● 1-5 | U-9B | ||
成美パルテンツァーFC | ◯ 3-1 | U-9B | ||
三重中勢YAMATO | ● 0-1 | U-9B | ||
12月23日 | 七和招待U-11 準優勝 |
七和ジュニア | ● 1-3 | U-11 |
FC アヴェニーダソル | ◯ 5-1 | U-11 | ||
三日月SC | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 | ||
12月17日 | JFEクリスマスカップU-12 | 東光FC | ◯ 4-1 | U-12 |
高浜FC | ◯ 3-2 | U-12 | ||
NAGOYA VIDA FC | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
12月17日 | OKAYA CUP U-10 三重県3位 |
FC Arkadas | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 |
SAKAE FC | △ 1-1 | U-10 | ||
FC .Avenidasol | ◯ 4-0 | U-10 | ||
12月16日 | JFEクリスマスカップU-12 | AFC-AGUI | △ 0-0 | U-12 |
八事FC | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 | ||
常滑クラブJr. | ◯ 9-0 | U-12 | ||
12月10日 | 泉州ドリームカップ冬の陣 | ゼッセル熊取FC | ◯ 3-1 | U-12 |
アンドリュースFC | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
FC C.E.L | △ 3-3 | U-12 | ||
12月10日 | OKAYA CUP U-10 | FC Desafio | ◯ 3-0 | U-10 |
FC Lazo | ◯ 1-0 | U-10 | ||
12月9日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 1-0 | U-9A |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-3 | U-9B | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 3-2 | U-9B | ||
12月9日 | 泉州ドリームカップ冬の陣U-12 | アイリスFC住吉 | ● 0-3 | U-12 |
RIPACE SC | ● 0-4 | U-12 | ||
阪南ウィングスJr. | ◯ 7-0 | U-12 | ||
KONKO FC | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
12月3日 | 海蔵招待U-10 優勝 |
スフィーダFC | ◯ 7-2 | U-10 |
橋北SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-10 | ||
鈴鹿グローリィ | ◯ 6-0 | U-10 | ||
12月3日 | 海蔵招待U-12 | 橋北SS | ● 0-3 | U-11 |
富田SS | ● 0-2 | U-11 | ||
鈴鹿グローリィ | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
12月3日 | 木曽三川杯U-12 優勝 |
湖北キッカーズ | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 |
養老キッカーズ | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
津島AFC | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
大垣中川SS | ◯ 9-0 | U-12 | ||
12月2日 | U-10トレーニングマッチ | 名古屋FC EAST | ◯ 3-1 | U-10 |
愛宕SS | △ 3-3 | U-10 | ||
名古屋FC EAST | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 | ||
愛宕SS | ◯ 5-1 | U-10 | ||
12月2日 | 朝日招待U-12 優勝 |
三重中勢FC | ◯ 4-1 | U-12 |
内部R | ◯ 10-0 | U-12 | ||
千里FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
精義SS | ◯ 6-1 | U-12 | ||
11月26日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 七和ジュニア | ● 1-3 | U-8B |
七和ジュニア | ● 1-6 | U-8A | ||
七和ジュニア | ● 3-4 | U-8B | ||
七和ジュニア | ● 1-4 | U-8A | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 2-1 | U-8B | ||
七和ジュニア | △ 2-2 | U-8A | ||
七和ジュニア | ● 2-3 | U-8B | ||
11月26日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | FC SOLEO | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 |
FC SOLEO | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 | ||
FC SOLEO | △ 1-1 | U-12 | ||
FC SOLEO | ● 0-1 | U-12 | ||
FC SOLEO | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 | ||
11月26日 | U-10トレーニングマッチ | グランパスみよしB | △ 2-2 | U-10 |
グランパスみよしA | ◯ 2-1 | U-10 | ||
グランパスみよしB | △ 1-1 | U-10 | ||
グランパスみよしA | ● 0-5 | U-10 | ||
11月25日 | チビッコリーグ | 八郷SS | ● 1-6 | U-8C |
日永SS | ◯ 7-5 | U-8C | ||
海蔵SS | ● 1-2 | U-8C | ||
八郷SS | ● 0-4 | U-8B | ||
日永SS | ● 3-6 | U-8B | ||
海蔵SS | ● 0-3 | U-8B | ||
八郷SS | △ 1-1 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ◯ 12-4 | U-8A | ||
海蔵SS | ● 1-3 | U-8A | ||
11月25日 | 第33回わんぱくサッカー大会 | 日進SSS | ◯ 4-1 | U-10 |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 5-0 | U-10 | ||
養老KS | ◯ 5-0 | U-10 | ||
ディアブロッサ高田FC | ● 0-5 | U-10 | ||
11月23日 | 四日市新人大会2日目 優勝 |
TSV1973四日市 | ◯ 4-2 | U-11 |
ヴィゴラスSC | △ 1-1 | U-11 | ||
大矢知SS | ◯ 1-0 | U-11 | ||
11月19日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | 東員SC | ◯ 3-2 | U-12 |
11月19日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | AVANTI関西 | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 |
A.F.Cジョテゥール | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
FC.Sword | ◯ 13-0 | U-11 | ||
A.F.Cジョテゥール | ● 0-2 | U-11 | ||
11月18日 | JA全農杯チビリンピックU-11 四日市予選 県大会出場 |
TSV1973四日市 | ● 0-5 | U-11 |
ヴィゴラスSC | △ 3-3 | U-11 | ||
常西SS | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 | ||
11月12日 | 全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 | 名張FCテコス | ● 0-2 | Aチーム |
FCこもの | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム | ||
11月12日 | アフェラルセカップU-8 優勝 |
大山田SSS | ◯ 3-0 | U-8A |
楠SS | ◯ 4-2 | U-8B | ||
日永SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-8A | ||
スフィーダFC | ● 0-5 | U-8B | ||
楠SS | △ 1-1 | U-8B | ||
日永SS | ● 0-1 | U-8B | ||
大山田SSS | ● 0-6 | U-8B | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 1-0 | U-8A | ||
スフィーダFC | ◯ 9-0 | U-8A | ||
ときわFC | ◯ 6-0 | U-8A | ||
11月11日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | 精義SS | ◯ 4-2 | U-11 |
精義SS | ◯ 7-0 | U-11 | ||
11月11日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 大山田SS-B | ◯ 2-0 | U-8B |
大山田SS-B | ◯ 3-1 | U-8B | ||
大山田SS-B | △ 1-1 | U-8B | ||
大山田SS | △ 1-1 | U-8A | ||
大山田SS | △ 2-2 | U-8A | ||
大山田SS | ◯ 4-1 | U-8A | ||
11月11日 | リトルリーグ | 三重小SS | ◯ 1-0 | U-9B |
八郷SS | ● 0-1 | U-9B | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 2-0 | U-9A | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 12-0 | U-9A | ||
11月5日 | 全日本U-12サッカー選手権大会 | 桑名JFC | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム |
NEXUS.FC | ◯ 12-0 | Aチーム | ||
11月4日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | グランパス名古屋 | ● 0-5 | U-11 |
グランパス名古屋 | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
グランパス名古屋 | △ 0-0 | U-11 | ||
グランパス名古屋 | △ 0-0 | U-11 | ||
11月3日 | JA全農杯チビリンピックU-11 | 日永SS | ◯ 9-0 | U-11 |
TSV1973四日市 | ● 1-5 | U-11 | ||
10月29日 | チビッコリーグ | 日永SS-C | △ 0-0 | U-8 |
日永SS-A | ● 0-7 | U-8 | ||
日永SS-B | ● 4-5 | U-8 | ||
日永SS-A | ● 0-7 | U-8 | ||
10月29日 | ヴィゴラスフェスタU-8 優勝 |
FC.KAWANO | ◯ 4-0 | U-8 |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 18-0 | U-8 | ||
七和ジュニア | ◯ 11-2 | U-8 | ||
大矢知SS | ◯ 8-1 | U-8 | ||
10月22日 | U-7トレーニングマッチ | 三重小 | ● 0-3 | U-7 |
豊が丘SS | ● 0-1 | U-7 | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-5 | U-7 | ||
常西SS | △ 0-0 | U-7 | ||
10月22日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | SLA | ● 0-3 | U-11 |
SLA | ● 2-5 | U-11 | ||
10月22日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | セントロ津南 | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 |
常西SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
青山ジュニアキッカーズ | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
10月21日 | 四日市新人大会1日目 | 橋北SS | ◯ 2-1 | U-11 |
八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-11 | ||
10月15日 | 新時代カップU-12 準優勝 |
朝日SS | ● 1-3 | Aチーム |
つつじヶ丘SSS | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
SLA | ◯ 6-0 | Aチーム | ||
亀山FC | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム | ||
10月14日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 常西SS | ● 0-5 | U-8B |
豊ヶ丘SS | ● 0-3 | U-8B | ||
豊ヶ丘SS | ◯ 3-0 | U-8A | ||
常西SS | ● 0-2 | U-8A | ||
10月14日 | リトルリーグ | 八郷西SS-B | ● 1-2 | U-9B |
八郷西SS-A | ◯ 2-1 | U-9B | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 3-0 | U-9B | ||
八郷西SS-A | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-8A | ||
八郷西SS-B | △ 1-1 | U-9A | ||
10月14日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | FC VINKS | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 |
奈良セレソンJSC | ◯ 5-0 | U-12 | ||
山室山FC | △ 1-1 | U-12 | ||
10月9日 | 四日市北部少年サッカー大会U-10 | 八郷西SS | ● 3-4 | U-10 |
大矢知SS | △ 1-1 | U-10 | ||
川越SSS | ◯ 5-0 | U-10 | ||
10月9日 | 四日市北部少年サッカー大会U-12 Aチーム優勝 |
大矢知SS | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム |
OFCジュニア | △ 0-0 | Aチーム | ||
FC TOMIDA | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
富田SS | ◯ 5-1 | Bチーム | ||
三重小SS | ● 0-1 | Bチーム | ||
10月7日 | KHネオケムカップU-10 優勝(県大会出場) |
FC TOMIDA | ◯ 7-0 | U-10 |
TSV1973四日市 | ◯ 3-0 | U-10 | ||
大矢知SS | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 | ||
10月1日 | 四日市1部リーグ8日目 | TSV1973四日市 | △ 1-1 | Aチーム |
FCこもの | ◯ 2-1 | Aチーム | ||
内部R | ◯ 4-2 | Bチーム | ||
日永SS | ◯ 3-2 | Bチーム | ||
9月30日 | U-10トレーニングマッチ | 青山ジュニアキッカーズ | ◯ 4-0 | U-10 |
常西SS | ◯ 1-0 | U-10 | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | △ 0-0 | U-10 | ||
9月30日 | 養老孝子カップU-12 | FC養老 | ◯ 3-1 | U-12 |
坂田FC | ◯ 3-1 | U-12 | ||
高山山王FC | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
9月24日 | 聖隷フェスタU-10 優勝 |
聖隷FC | △ 2-2 | U-10 |
聖隷FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-10 | ||
浜北キッカーズ | ◯ 1-0 | U-10 | ||
9月23日 | 七和招待U-9 準優勝 |
TSV1973四日市 | ● 0-3 | U-9 |
ブラバSC | ◯ 2-0 | U-9 | ||
ときわFC | ◯ 2-0 | U-9 | ||
9月23日 | カマダ杯U-12 準優勝 |
セントロ津南 | △ 0-0 | Aチーム |
青山ジュニアキッカーズ | △ 0-0 | Aチーム | ||
一身田FC | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム | ||
伊勢YAMATO | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
9月23日 | Copa Jewels U-10 優勝 |
西大冠FC | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 |
リスペクトFC | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 | ||
安土FA | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 | ||
IFCふたば | △ 1-1 | U-10 | ||
9月17日 | 西和オータムカップU-11 | 武庫之荘FC | ◯ 1-0 | Cチーム |
塚原サンクラブ | ● 1-5 | Cチーム | ||
F.C.Pasion | ◯ 2-1 | Cチーム | ||
9月16日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 大山田SSS | ◯ 3-1 | U-8B |
大山田SSS | ● 1-3 | U-8A | ||
大山田SSS | ◯ 2-0 | U-8B | ||
大山田SSS | △ 2-2 | U-8A | ||
9月16日 | 西和オータムカップU-11 | デサフィアFC | ● 1-3 | Cチーム |
八尾大正FC | ● 0-8 | Cチーム | ||
箕面豊北SC | ● 0-3 | Cチーム | ||
9月10日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | YFT | ◯ 2-0 | Bチーム |
三重小SS | ◯ 2-0 | Bチーム | ||
日進SSS | ◯ 3-0 | Bチーム | ||
大安SS | ◯ 2-1 | Bチーム | ||
9月9日 | リトルリーグ | 八郷SS | ● 0-3 | U-9B |
三重小SS | ● 0-3 | U-9B | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 3-1 | U-9A | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 3-0 | U-9A | ||
9月9日 | チビッコリーグ | 日永SS | ● 5-7 | U-8B |
海蔵SS | ● 1-4 | U-8B | ||
日永SS | ◯ 5-1 | U-8A | ||
海蔵SS | ● 0-6 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ● 2-3 | U-8A | ||
9月9日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | シータス愛知 | ● 2-3 | Bチーム |
delasal FC | ● 2-3 | Bチーム | ||
9月3日 | 四日市1部リーグ7日目 | FC TOMIDA | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム |
OFCジュニア | ◯ 3-1 | Aチーム | ||
RFC | ◯ 4-2 | Bチーム | ||
川越SSS | ● 1-3 | Bチーム | ||
9月2日 | KHネオケムカップU-10 1日目 |
富田SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-10 |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 7-0 | U-10 | ||
9月2日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 七和ジュニア | △ 3-3 | U-8 |
七和ジュニア | △ 2-2 | U-8 | ||
七和ジュニア | ● 1-3 | U-8 | ||
8月27日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | 八郷SS | ● 0-2 | U-9B |
富田SS | ◯ 5-2 | U-9B | ||
FCスフィーダ四日市 | ◯ 2-1 | U-9B | ||
富田SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-9A | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A | ||
FCスフィーダ四日市 | △ 1-1 | U-9A | ||
8月27日 | イビコン・クリーン杯U-11 2日目 |
トキワSSS | ● 0-2 | U-11 |
美濃加茂コヴィーダ | ● 0-2 | U-11 | ||
トヨタSSS | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 | ||
8月27日 | 聖隷スーパーカップU-12 優勝 |
FCジリーノ | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 |
名南FC | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
セントラル豊橋SSS | ◯ 14-0 | U-12 | ||
キューズFC浜松 | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
8月26日 | 四日市2部リーグ4日目 | RFC | ● 0-5 | Cチーム |
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-5 | Cチーム | ||
羽津SS | △ 1-1 | Cチーム | ||
8月26日 | イビコン・クリーン杯U-11 1日目 |
那加一SSS | ◯ 11-0 | U-11 |
中川SSS | ◯ 5-0 | U-11 | ||
三日月倶楽部 | ◯ 3-2 | U-11 | ||
8月20日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | 七和ジュニア | ◯ 3-0 | U-9 |
日永SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-9 | ||
精義SS | ● 0-3 | U-9 | ||
8月20日 | VOICEサマーカップU-12 2日目 | JFC若鮎城西 | △ 1-1 | U-12 |
里東FC-A | ● 0-1 | U-12 | ||
FCシリウス | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
8月19日 | カマダ杯U-11 3位 |
七和ジュニア | ● 0-1 | Bチーム |
東員SC | ◯ 1-0 | Bチーム | ||
FCペガサス | ◯ 4-2 | Bチーム | ||
HEKI FC | ◯ 2-0 | Bチーム | ||
青山ジュニアキッカーズ | ◯ 2-1 | Bチーム | ||
8月19日 | VOICEサマーカップU-12 1日目 | 那加一SSS | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 |
八事FC-A | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
ジョイアFC | ● 0-2 | U-12 | ||
8月13日 | カマラーダフェスティバル2日目 3位 |
真弓FC | △ 0-0 | Aチーム |
兵庫FC | ● 4-5 | Aチーム | ||
串本JFC | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム | ||
南紀FC | ◯ 4-1 | Aチーム | ||
8月12日 | カマラーダフェスティバル1日目 | 葛城當麻FC | ◯ 13-0 | Aチーム |
TAS FC | △ 1-1 | Aチーム | ||
泉佐野JFC | ◯ 6-0 | Aチーム | ||
8月12日 | 海蔵招待U-10 3位 |
鈴鹿グローリー | ◯ 4-3 | U-9,8 |
愛宕SS | ● 0-16 | U-9,8 | ||
海蔵SS | ◯ 2-1 | U-9,8 | ||
8月12日 | シリウスカップU-10 | デラサルFC | ◯ 6-0 | U-10 |
FC Lazo | ◯ 3-0 | U-10 | ||
FCビコンB | ◯ 7-0 | U-10 | ||
FCシリウス | ● 0-2 | U-10 | ||
8月11日 | 七和招待U-11 3位 |
大矢知SS | △ 1-1 | Bチーム |
FC円 | ● 0-2 | Bチーム | ||
FCうりぼう | ◯ 3-0 | Bチーム | ||
8月6日 | 岐阜フェスタU-12 | FC SOLEO | △ 0-0 | Bチーム |
早田JSC | ◯ 1-0 | Bチーム | ||
E.C.REVANTE | ◯ 10-1 | Bチーム | ||
FC LASELVA | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
合渡SC | ◯ 6-0 | Aチーム | ||
羽島JFC | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム | ||
8月5日 | U-8,7,6トレーニングマッチ | ヴィゴラスSC-U-8B | ◯ 4-1 | U-8B |
ヴィゴラスSC-U-8A | ◯ 3-0 | U-8B | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-8B | ◯ 1-0 | U-8B | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-8A | ◯ 4-0 | U-8A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-8B | △ 0-0 | U-8A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-8A | ◯ 2-0 | U-8A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-7 | ◯ 4-2 | U-7 | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-7 | ◯ 10-1 | U-7 | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-7 | ◯ 2-0 | U-7 | ||
ヴィゴラスSC-U-7 | ◯ 3-0 | U-7 | ||
8月5日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | 楠SS | ◯ 8-0 | U-9A |
東員SC | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A | ||
東員SC | ◯ 2-1 | U-9B | ||
楠SS | △ 1-1 | U-9B | ||
7月30日 | 養老サマーフェスタU-12 2日目 | 名森SSS | ● 0-3 | Bチーム |
那加一SSS | ● 4-5 | Bチーム | ||
FC円 | ● 3-4 | Bチーム | ||
7月30日 | 泉州ドリームカップU-12 2日目 | イーデス岸和田FC | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 |
ジオーレ大阪 | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
Football12 | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
7月29日 | 養老サマーフェスタU-12 1日目 | ブラパSSS | ◯ 5-0 | Bチーム |
坂田FC | ● 1-2 | Bチーム | ||
美濃SSS | ● 0-2 | Bチーム | ||
7月29日 | 泉州ドリームカップU-12 1日目 | 徳島ヴォルティス | △ 2-2 | U-12 |
ガンバ大阪B | ◯ 5-1 | U-12 | ||
梶FC | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
7月22日 | リトルリーグ | 内部R-A | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A |
内部R-B | ◯ 3-0 | U-9A | ||
内部R-B | ● 1-2 | U-9B | ||
内部R-A | ● 0-2 | U-9B | ||
7月22日 | 大矢知招待U-12 3位 |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 5-0 | U-12 |
FC TOMIDA | ● 0-1 | U-12 | ||
OWL FC | ◯ 11-0 | U-12 | ||
OFCジュニア | ◯ 3-1 | U-12 | ||
7月17日 | VOICEサマーカップU-11 | C-Plus 愛知 | ● 0-1 | U-11 |
FCジェンティーレ | ◯ 1-0 | U-11 | ||
シティーFC | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 | ||
HAPPINESS | ● 0-2 | U-11 | ||
7月16日 | TKカップU-9 準優勝 |
大安SS | ● 0-1 | U-9A |
東員SC | ● 0-4 | U-9B | ||
大安SS | ● 0-6 | U-9B | ||
東員SC | ◯ 7-1 | U-9A | ||
アフェラルセB | ◯ 2-0 | U-9A | ||
7月16日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | 大山田SSS | ● 0-1 | Bチーム |
大山田SSS | ● 0-4 | Bチーム | ||
大山田SSS | △ 1-1 | Bチーム | ||
大山田SSS | ● 0-2 | Bチーム | ||
7月16日 | 四日市1部リーグ6日目 | 朝日SS | ● 0-2 | Aチーム |
三重小SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
7月15日 | 四日市1部リーグ6日目 | 大矢知SS | ● 0-1 | Bチーム |
富田SS | ◯ 6-1 | Bチーム | ||
7月9日 | 四日市1部リーグ5日目 | 常西SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム |
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
楠クラブ | ◯ 1-0 | Bチーム | ||
7月8日 | 四日市2部リーグ3日目 | TSV1973四日市 | △ 3-3 | Cチーム |
FC TOMIDA | ● 1-3 | Cチーム | ||
7月8日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 大山田SSS U-7 | ◯ 3-1 | U-8B |
大山田SSS U-7 | ◯ 4-1 | U-8B | ||
大山田SSS | ◯ 4-2 | U-8A | ||
大山田SSS | ◯ 6-0 | U-8A | ||
7月8日 | U-11トレーニングマッチ | TSV1973四日市 | ● 0-1 | U-11 |
TSV1973四日市 | △ 2-2 | U-11 | ||
TSV1973四日市 | △ 2-2 | U-11 | ||
7月8日 | うりぼうフェスタU-12 優勝 |
FCジェンティーレ | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 |
ペガサスFC | ◯ 8-0 | U-12 | ||
FC VINKS | ◯ 5-0 | U-12 | ||
7月1日 | 新時代サッカー大会U-12 | 山室山FC | △ 0-0 | Aチーム |
FCこもの | ● 0-3 | Aチーム | ||
一身田FC | ◯ 3-1 | Aチーム | ||
稲生SS | ◯ 3-1 | Aチーム | ||
6月25日 | U-12,11トレーニングマッチ | A.Z.R FC | △ 1-1 | Aチーム |
A.Z.R FC | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
浅井FC | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
野洲JFC | ◯ 2-1 | Aチーム | ||
DCMセントラル滋賀 | ● 1-2 | Bチーム | ||
野洲JFC | ◯ 2-0 | Bチーム | ||
クレアールFC | △ 0-0 | Bチーム | ||
A.Z.R FC | △ 1-1 | Bチーム | ||
6月24日 | チビッコリーグ | 八郷SS | ● 2-3 | U-8B |
日永SS | ◯ 6-2 | U-8B | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 6-3 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ◯ 8-1 | U-8A | ||
6月24日 | 四日市2部リーグ2日目 | 内部R | ◯ 4-0 | Cチーム |
八郷西SS | ◯ 3-1 | Cチーム | ||
橋北SS | ◯ 3-1 | Cチーム | ||
6月18日 | U-10トレーニングマッチ | 大矢知SS | ◯ 2-0 | U-10 |
三重中勢FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-10 | ||
東海スポーツA | ◯ 5-0 | U-10 | ||
東海スポーツB | ◯ 3-0 | U-10 | ||
6月18日 | フジパンカップ2日目 | 明和FC | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 |
FC.Avenidasol | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
6月17日 | リトルリーグ |
三重小SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-9A |
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 7-0 | U-9A | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-3 | U-9B | ||
三重小SS | △ 1-1 | U-9B | ||
6月11日 | フジパンカップ1日目 | 伊勢YAMATO FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 |
SOUTOKU FC | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
千里FC | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
6月10日 | チビッコリーグ | 富田SS | ● 7-12 | U-8B |
日永SS | ● 2-7 | U-8B | ||
富田SS | ◯ 6-5 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ◯ 4-2 | U-8A | ||
6月10日 | U-11,10トレーニングマッチ | 津田FC | ◯ 7-2 | U-10 |
津田FC | ◯ 9-0 | U-10 | ||
津田FC | △ 2-2 | U-11 | ||
津田FC | ◯ 4-0 | U-11 | ||
6月4日 | オレンジカップU-10 | 湖北SS | ◯ 11-0 | Cチーム |
名森SS | △ 2-2 | Cチーム | ||
FCK-GP | ● 0-12 | Cチーム | ||
6月4日 | 四日市1部リーグ4日目 | OFCジュニア | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム |
FC TOMIDA | ◯ 3-1 | Aチーム | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ◯ 3-0 | Bチーム | ||
TSV1973四日市 | ● 0-7 | Bチーム | ||
6月3日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | FCスフィーダ | ◯ 7-0 | U-9A |
FC Arkadas | ● 2-4 | U-9A | ||
FCスフィーダ | ◯ 3-1 | U-9B | ||
FC Arkadas | ● 0-5 | U-9B | ||
6月3日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | 津ラピド | ● 1-2 | Bチーム |
鈴鹿ポイントゲッターズ | ● 1-4 | Bチーム | ||
グランビーノ鈴峰FC | ● 0-9 | Bチーム | ||
6月3日 | U-12トレーニングマッチ | 常西SS | ◯ 5-0 | Aチーム |
一身田FC | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム | ||
千里FC | ◯ 6-0 | Aチーム | ||
FC.KAWANO | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
5月28日 | U-8トレーニングマッチ | 常西SS | ◯ 1-0 | U-8A |
大安SS | ● 0-2 | U-8A | ||
三重小SS | ◯ 2-1 | U-8A | ||
FC.KAWANO | ◯ 3-1 | U-8A | ||
三重小SS | ● 0-3 | U-8B | ||
大安SS | ● 0-4 | U-8B | ||
常西SS | △ 0-0 | U-8B | ||
FC.KAWANO | ◯ 3-0 | U-8B | ||
5月28日 | 1部リーグ3日目 | 富田SS | ◯ 13-0 | Aチーム |
八郷SS | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
三重小SS | ● 1-4 | Bチーム | ||
RFC | △ 0-0 | Bチーム | ||
5月27日 | チビッコリーグ | アフェB | ◯ 3-0 | U-8A |
日永SS | △ 2-2 | U-8A | ||
海蔵SS | ● 0-1 | U-8A | ||
日永SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-8A | ||
八郷SS | △ 2-2 | U-8A | ||
海蔵SS | ● 0-4 | U-8B | ||
日永SS | △ 1-1 | U-8B | ||
八郷SS | ● 1-5 | U-8B | ||
5月21日 | U-9トレーニングマッチ | 東員SC | ◯ 6-0 | U-9A |
三重小SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-9A | ||
三重小SS | ● 0-3 | U-9B | ||
東員SC | ● 1-3 | U-9B | ||
5月21日 | ダイドードリンコ杯2日目 | リオグランデFC | ◯ 2-1 | Aチーム |
高市FC | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
楠FC | ◯ 4-0 | Aチーム | ||
5月20日 | ダイドードリンコ杯1日目 | 奈良東和FC | △ 0-0 | Aチーム |
クレアールFC | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
王寺SC | ◯ 5-0 | Aチーム | ||
5月20日 | トレーニングマッチ | KANZAKI SS | ◯ 5-1 | Bチーム |
KANZAKI SS | △ 2-2 | Bチーム | ||
KANZAKI SS | ◯ 6-2 | Bチーム | ||
5月20日 | U-10トレーニングマッチ | JFC若鮎城西 | ◯ 7-2 | Cチーム |
羽島JFC | ◯ 6-0 | Cチーム | ||
若鮎城西T | ◯ 5-1 | Cチーム | ||
羽島JFC | ◯ 6-0 | Cチーム | ||
海津SSS | ◯ 1-0 | Cチーム | ||
若鮎城西S | ◯ 6-0 | Cチーム | ||
5月14日 | センアーノフェスタU-12 | 弥生FC | △ 2-2 | Aチーム |
平群FC | ◯ 2-0 | Aチーム | ||
CELO FC | ◯ 6-0 | Aチーム | ||
西瀧FC | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
センアーノ神戸 | ● 0-1 | Aチーム | ||
5月13日 | チビッコリーグ | 日永SS-B | ◯ 1-0 | U-8 |
富田SS-C | ● 0-1 | U-8 | ||
海蔵SS | ◯ 2-1 | U-8 | ||
日永SS-A | ● 0-4 | U-8 | ||
富田SS-B | ● 0-5 | U-8 | ||
富田SS-A | ● 0-4 | U-8 | ||
5月13日 | リトルリーグ | 八郷SS | ● 0-1 | U-8B |
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 1-3 | U-8B | ||
ヴィゴラスSC | ● 0-2 | U-8A | ||
八郷SS | ◯ 5-0 | U-8A | ||
アフェB | ◯ 2-1 | U-8A | ||
5月13日 | VOICE CUP U-10 優勝 |
MFC.VOICE | ◯ 4-1 | U-10 |
大浜SSS | ◯ 11-1 | U-10 | ||
FCジリーノ | ◯ 10-1 | U-10 | ||
5月7日 | ヴィオーラカップU-12 2日目 | 黒石FC | ◯ 9-0 | U-12 |
FCヴィオーラ | ● 1-2 | U-12 | ||
荻原SC | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
5月7日 | JA共済カップU-11 | SAKAE | ● 0-3 | U-11 |
立成SS | ◯ 10-0 | U-11 | ||
5月6日 | ヴィオーラカップU-11 | 翼SCレインボー | ◯ 8-0 | U-11 |
高山山王SSS | ◯ 15-0 | U-11 | ||
5月6日 | ヴィオーラカップU-12 | スペンシエロ | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 |
翼SCレインボー | △ 1-1 | U-12 | ||
高山山王SSS | ◯ 9-0 | U-12 | ||
5月5日 | 常西招待サッカー大会U-12 | 七和ジュニア | ● 1-2 | U-12 |
朝日SS | ● 0-1 | U-12 | ||
旭ヶ丘SS | ◯ 6-0 | U-12 | ||
いなべFC | ◯ 2-0 | U-12 | ||
5月5日 | VOICEガチンコサッカー大会U-12 | ガットSC | ● 2-4 | U-11 |
キューズFC | ◯ 2-1 | U-11 | ||
名古屋FCイースト | △ 2-2 | U-11 | ||
MFC.VOICE | ● 2-3 | U-11 | ||
5月3日 | VOICE CUP U-11 | Nagoya SS | ◯ 1-0 | U-11 |
VOICE-B | ◯ 3-0 | U-11 | ||
尾西FC-B | ◯ 2-0 | U-11 | ||
VOICE-A | ● 0-1 | U-11 | ||
4月30日 | 四日市1部リーグ2日目 | 楠SS | ◯ 10-0 | Aチーム |
川越SSS | ● 2-5 | Bチーム | ||
笹川SS | ◯ 5-0 | Bチーム | ||
4月29日 | U10,9トレーニングマッチ | 七和ジュニアU-9 | ◯ 3-0 | U-9 |
七和ジュニアU-9 | ● 0-4 | U-9 | ||
七和ジュニアU-9 | ● 1-4 | U-9 | ||
七和ジュニアU-10 | ◯ 8-0 | U-10 | ||
七和ジュニアU-10 | ◯ 5-1 | U-10 | ||
七和ジュニアU-10 | ◯ 11-0 | U-10 | ||
4月29日 | U-8,9トレーニングマッチ | 大山田SSS U-9 | △ 2-2 | U-9 |
大山田SSS U-9 | △ 1-1 | U-9 | ||
大山田SSS U-9 | ◯ 4-2 | U-9 | ||
大山田SSS U-9 | ◯ 3-2 | U-9 | ||
大山田SSS U-8 | ◯ 6-3 | U-8 | ||
大山田SSS U-8 | ● 2-3 | U-8 | ||
大山田SSS U-8 | ● 1-3 | U-8 | ||
大山田SSS U-8 | ◯ 5-3 | U-8 | ||
4月23日 | トレーニングマッチU-8 | 長島中部SS | ● 0-4 | U-8B |
大安SS-B | ● 1-2 | U-8B | ||
七和ジュニアA | ● 0-3 | U-8B | ||
七和ジュニアB | ◯ 2-0 | U-8B | ||
ブラバSC | ● 0-3 | U-8B | ||
大安SS-A | ● 2-4 | U-8A | ||
ブラバSC | ◯ 3-1 | U-8A | ||
大安SS-B | ● 0-2 | U-8A | ||
七和ジュニアB | ◯ 5-1 | U-8A | ||
七和ジュニアA | ◯ 4-0 | U-8A | ||
長島中部SS | ◯ 4-0 | U-8A | ||
4月23日 | 信貴グリーンカップU-12 2日目 優勝 |
山田荘SC | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 |
ディアブロッサ高田 | ◯ 3-0 | U-12 | ||
當麻FC | ◯ 5-0 | U-12 | ||
4月22日 | チビッコリーグ | 海蔵SS | ◯ 3-2 | U-9B |
日永SS | ◯ 3-0 | U-9B | ||
アフェラルセB | ◯ 4-1 | U-9A | ||
日永SS | ◯ 14-0 | U-9A | ||
海蔵SS | ◯ 5-1 | U-9A | ||
4月22日 | 信貴グリーンカップU-12 1日目 |
TAS FC | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 |
五位堂SS | ◯ 14-1 | U-12 | ||
リオグランデFC | △ 0-0 | U-12 | ||
4月16日 | トレーニングマッチ | 東海スポーツU-12 | ◯ 2-1 | U-12 |
東海スポーツU-12 | △ 2-2 | U-12 | ||
東海スポーツクラブ | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 | ||
東海スポーツU-12 | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 | ||
東海スポーツU-10 | ◯ 1-0 | U-10 | ||
東海スポーツU-10 | ◯ 3-2 | U-10 | ||
東海スポーツU-10 | ● 1-3 | U-10 | ||
東海スポーツU-10 | ◯ 2-1 | U-10 | ||
4月15日 | ARKADAS spring festival U-10 | IFCふたば | ◯ 1-0 | Cチーム |
SLA | △ 3-3 | Cチーム | ||
ARKADAS-B | ◯ 5-1 | Cチーム | ||
グランパス名古屋 | ● 1-3 | Cチーム | ||
4月15日 | トレーニングマッチ (体育館5人制) |
七和ジュニアB | ◯ 6-3 | Bチーム |
七和ジュニアB | ◯ 4-2 | Bチーム | ||
七和ジュニアB | ● 0-5 | Bチーム | ||
七和ジュニアA | ◯ 5-1 | Aチーム | ||
七和ジュニアA | ● 3-6 | Aチーム | ||
七和ジュニアA | ◯ 7-3 | Aチーム | ||
七和ジュニアA | ◯ 5-1 | Aチーム | ||
4月9日 | Arkadas CUP U-8 | アミティエ草津 | ● 3-6 | U-8 |
FC Arkadas | ● 0-5 | U-8 | ||
岡崎西SSS | ● 1-2 | U-8 | ||
大安FC | ● 1-10 | U-8 | ||
4月9日 | 1部リーグ1日目 | 楠クラブ | ◯ 10-0 | Aチーム |
内部R | ◯ 13-0 | Aチーム | ||
八郷西SS | ◯ 5-0 | Bチーム | ||
4月8日 | 2部リーグ1日目 | ときわSS | ◯ 2-0 | Cチーム |
日永SS | ◯ 3-1 | Cチーム | ||
常西SS | △ 1-1 | Cチーム | ||
4月4日 | 高田スプリングフェスタU-12 | VIVO FC | △ 1-1 | U-12 |
正覚寺FC | ● 0-3 | U-12 | ||
大阪セントラルFC | ◯ 1-0 | U-12 | ||
宮SC | ◯ 4-0 | U-12 | ||
4月2日 | 高田スプリングフェスタU-12 | ガンバ大阪 | ● 0-4 | Aチーム |
石切東FC | ● 0-3 | Aチーム | ||
新座片山FC | ● 0-3 | Aチーム | ||
五條FC | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム | ||
4月1日 | FC ARKADAS CUP U-9 | FC ARKADAS | ● 2-4 | U-9 |
富士松FC | △ 4-4 | U-9 | ||
エスティーロ高山FC | ● 0-6 | U-9 | ||
名古屋大磯FC | ◯ 3-1 | U-9 | ||
4月1日 | 高田スプリングフェスタU-12 | ソレッソ鹿児島 | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム |
ばらきSC | ◯ 5-1 | Aチーム | ||
別府FCミネルバ | ◯ 3-0 | Aチーム | ||
A.Z.R | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム | ||
小倉南FC | ◯ 1-0 | Aチーム |